25 og 40-års jubilarer fra Hasseris Gymnasium

Nedenfor kan du se de tilmeldte til arrangementet lørdag den 17. juni 2017 kl. 12.30 til 17.00

1977:

  • Benny Staal 3a
  • Birte Oskjær 3a
  • Bitten Gøtzsche 3a
  • Charlotte Hornemann 3a
  • Inger Becker 3a
  • Flemming Juul Christensen 3a
  • Lars Borsnæs 3a
  • Marianne Plougmann 3a
  • Per Brandt Larsen 3a
  • Susanne Dilling 3a
  • Bjørg Pugholm Andersen 3b
  • Dorte Poulsen 3b
  • Inge Mogensen 3b
  • Mogens Vinther Møller 3b
  • Peder Bach 3b
  • Susanne Bukholdt Andersen 3b
  • Ulla Sørensen 3b
  • Annette Nebel 3c
  • Nina Gyllenborg 3c
  • Svend Thomas Hansen 3c
  • Bjarne Falk Andersen 3x
  • Erik Lysgaard 3x
  • Eva Falk Winther 3x
  • Gitte Bjørnlund 3x
  • Henrik Nielsen 3x
  • Kaj Petersen 3x
  • Karen Bang 3x
  • Klaus Dahl-Jensen 3x
  • Michael Bohnstedt 3x
  • Sanne Høygaard 3x
  • Søren Kaarup Jensen 3x
  • Ulla Frostholm 3x
  • Anders Fønss 3y
  • Anette Skytte (født Steffensen) 3y
  • Ann Mertz (født Wormslev) 3y
  • Claus Anker Nissen 3y
  • Erling Hegelund 3y
  • Hanne Graungaard (Jensen) 3y
  • Ib Christensen 3y
  • Jakob Nittegaard 3y
  • Jette Holt 3y
  • John Steffensen 3y
  • Kirsten Ahlgreen-Ussing 3y
  • Klaus Ikast 3y
  • Lars Keith 3y
  • Mette Kirketerp 3y
  • Mette Kristensen 3y
  • Niels Otto Lund Jensen 3y
  • Ole Gorm Buus 3y
  • Ole Lidegaard 3y
  • Bo Reimer 3z
  • Ib Bælum Jensen 3z
  • Inge Aistrup 3z
  • Lars Studstrup 3z
  • Mogens Ahrens Jensen 3z
  • Olav Weinreich 3z
  • Peter Bak Frederiksen 3z
  • Thomas Graungaard 3z
  • Vibeke Hastrup 3z
  • H. Petersen 2q
  • Hanne Rokkedal Madsen 2q
  • Jørgen Røhrmann 2q
  • Lis Adelborg 2q
  • Søren Larsen 2q
  • Torben Christiansen 2q

 

  • Lars Lindhardt (lærer 1973-82 m.v.)

1992:

  • Dorthe Højland (Christensen) 3a
  • Eva Paulin 3a
  • Lene Luther 3a
  • Lotte F. (Lise Lotte Møller Larsen) 3a
  • Mette Haack 3a
  • Mette Olesen 3a
  • Neel Kornum 3a
  • Pia Lindbøg 3a
  • Søren Thygesen 3a
  • Thorsten Taudal Poulsen 3a
  • Trine Engbo Sørensen (Eskildsen) 3a
  • Mette Nygaard Olsen 3b
  • Anders Holsgaard 3u
  • Christina Kærsgaard 3u
  • Lars Hoffmann 3u
  • Line Fog Mikkelsen 3u
  • Martin Sigvartsen 3u
  • Morten Cramer 3u
  • Nils Pagh Andreasen 3u
  • Rasmus Lindeneg Johansen 3u
  • Susanne Rosthøj 3u
  • Anja Thrane 3y
  • Claus Butzau Olsen 3y
  • Helle Bech Madsen 3y
  • Janick Lautrup (Jørgensen) 3y
  • Jesper Nordtorp 3y
  • Jon Paludan 3y
  • Lars Rasmussen 3y
  • Lone Simonsen (Kristoffersen) 3y
  • Svend Bayer 3y
  • Thomas Rud 3y
  • Anne Grynnerup 3z
  • Christian Svendsen 3z
  • Jakob Mogensen 3z
  • Lars Knudsen 3z
  • Lotte Langagergaard 3z
  • Mette Krogsøe 3z
  • Rikke Bom 3z
  • Steen Dalsgaard Teudt (tidl. Christensen) 3z

 

Tilmeldte lærere:

  • Albin Willemoes (AW)
  • Dorte Lietzen (DL)
  • Erik Christensen (EC)
  • Hanne Christiansen (HC)
  • Hans Henrik Lauritzen (HL)
  • Hans Ulrik Torp (HT)
  • Jens Peter Lund (JL)
  • Kai Gregersen (KG)
  • Leif Milo Sørensen (LS)
  • Mimi Arys (MA)
  • Peter Wang (PW)
  • Torben Winkler (TW)
  • Villy Outzen (VO)